• it
  • en
  • fr
Immagine decorativa
  • it
  • en
  • fr

2017 - III - 2019

03 - 05 May 2019

Orbetello, ITALY

2019

 

INDIVIDUAL CATEGORY

 

 

 

Score:   0,5 cm = 0,5 point   ;   1 cm = 1 point

 

First copetition day      Second competition day      Big Seabass         

                      

  Angler

Country

Team Sponsor

fish_1

fish_2

fish_3

fish_4

fish_5

Penality

fish_1

fish_2

fish_3

fish_4

fish_5

Penality

TOTAL

1 ANDRIEUX KEVIN Propulsekayak Languedoc Fishing Club Team Savager's 47 43 42 41 45,5 0 40 25 38,5 42   0 364
2 GIUSTI LUCA Luca & Paolo Team   30 35 33,5 42 37 0 34 38,5 36 37,5   0 323,5
3 MARCHI FRANCESCO   Fly Fishing Guide Italy 38,5 36 39,5 52,5 40 0 33 35 34,5     0 309
4 BINARELLI DAVID     40 37 38 36 54 0 23 32       0 260
5 BAGAGLI DANIELE     37 40 34,5 35 41,5 0 31 33,5       0 252,5
6 SARTORI DAVIDE T3Distribution Team T3 Distribution 39 38 41 63 37 0 31,5         0 249,5
7 LAPINI MARCO Sampei 1 Team   36 37,5 34 34,5 32,5 0 34 40,5       0 249
8 FRAILE BALLESTEROS RAUL Galaxy Kayaks Spain Team Galaxy Kayaks 44,5 42,5 39,5 41 44 0 34         0 245,5
9 BIANCHI LEONARDO     47 29,5 28,5 39,5 33 0 34 33,5       0 245
10 CAVALLINI ANDREA   Molix - Lowrance 37 36,5 38 44 40,5 0 42,5         0 238,5
11 PACENTI RENZO Bombay Team   35 34,5 49,5 46 37 0 34         0 236
12 MILLI MASSIMO Severino Becagli Team   31 32,5 32 33 28,5 0 32 35       0 224
13 LUPERINI MARCO Leader Luperini Fishing Team Illuminor Baits 34,5 48 37 29 40,5 0 35         0 224
14 SEGURA RAMOS TEOFILO DAVID   Galaxy Kayaks - Grauvell 31,5 40 38 37   0 38,5 37       0 222
15 MAZZUCATO EMANUELE Maccaripesca Team Maccari Pesca 40 38,5 34,5 35 33 0 38         0 219
16 BIRELLI MASSIMILIANO Sampei 1 Team   36,5 35,5 34,5 38,5 38 0 33         0 216
17 CANTAFIO PIERLUIGI Shimano Team Shimano - G.Loomis - Bolsena Yachting 36 38,5 36,5 32,5 35 0 36         0 214,5
18 BONUCCI MICHELE Bombay Team   36,5 43 41 42 50,5 0           0 213
19 DE CASO LUCAS 2KZO Team Savager's 33 40 38 35,5 36 0 29         0 211,5
20 VITALE GIUSEPPE   RA'IS Fishing 32,5 33,5 42,5 31 33 0 38         0 210,5
21 BERNORI ANDREA T3Specialist Team T3 Distribution - Galaxy Kayaks 31,5 29 37 30,5 42,5 0 40         0 210,5
22 TINACCI LUCA PureFishing Team Pure Fishing - Bolsena Yachting 39 49 32 31,5   0 50,5         0 202
23 LEONE MASSIMO IBBF Team   42 36,5 47 38,5 38 0           0 202
24 BREDARIOL SIMONE T3Distribution Team T3 Distribution 40 39,5 39 40,5 43 0           0 202
25 SPERDUTO CLAUDIO     49,5 32 40 43,5   0 34,5         0 199,5
26 NAPOLI EMILIO     33,5 49,5 30 40 38,5 0           0 191,5
27 MANCINI MASSIMILIANO Fuertekayak Team AZ Trading - Bolsena Yachting 34,5 36,5 37 41,5 42 0           0 191,5
28 DEL PIZZO LUIGI   Planetspin 37,5 34,5 36 60 22 0           0 190
29 PAOLETTI MATTEO Tarzan Team Old Captain 28,5 31 35 30,5 29,5 0 35         0 189,5
30 GOLETTO COLIN   Hobie Shop Hyeres - Wiko 40,5 34 35,5 36,5 41 0           0 187,5
31 DE CASO JEAN FRANCOIS 2KZO Team Savager's 34,5 31,5 37 33,5 50,5 0           0 187
32 AMADEI CLAUDIO Fiiish Italy Team Old Captain - Bolsena Yachting 31,5 41 42,5 31 40 0           0 186
33 CANGI DANIELE Gingillaccheri Team   38 39 40 33 36 0           0 186
34 BINARELLI MIRCO     39 34 37 35 39,5 0           0 184,5
35 DE SIMONE LORETO ANGELO     36 35 32 50 31 0           0 184
36 LO VECCHI SALVATORE T3Distribution Team T3 Distribution 37,5 33 35,5 35 40 0           0 181
37 DE SIMONE MARCO Galaxy Kayaks Italy Team Galaxy Kayaks 38,5 37 36,5 34 35 0           0 181
38 MAZZON FRANCESCO     38,5 35,5 38 36 33 0           0 181
39 DANIELI GIANFRANCO     40 37,5 38 31,5 33,5 0           0 180,5
40 GABRIELLI STEFANO     32 35 36,5 36 38,5 0           0 178
41 GOLETTO VINCENT   Hobie Shop Hyeres - Wiko 29,5 38,5 34 32,5 39,5 0           0 174
42 DE SIMONE PIETRO SIMONE     32,5 36,5 35,5 36 33,5 0           0 174
43 BRAMANTI DAVIDE Seaika Seabass Team Tubertini Seika 36 32,5 34,5 33 37,5 0           0 173,5
44 GOLDANIGA PAOLO     37 34,5 36 35,5 30,5 0           0 173,5
45 SIMONI RICCARDO     23,5 21,5 35 24,5   0 36 32       0 172,5
46 GESSAGA RUBEN     22 49 34 33   0 34,5         0 172,5
47 BARON CAMARA ENRIQUE Galaxy Kayaks Spain Team Galaxy Kayaks 37 31,5 32,5 33,5 38 0           0 172,5
48 GIORGI DAMIANO     23 22 31,5 39 22,5 0 31         0 169
49 GOTTI PATRICE   Hobie Shop Hyeres - Harty Rise - Wiko 34,5 32,5 36 33 32 0           0 168
50 DALLA MONTA' MIRKO     38 37 31 35 20 0           0 161
51 PICCIOLI MIRKO Seika Yak Team Tubertini Seika 37 28 31,5 31   0 31         0 158,5
52 MASI AARON Galaxy Kayaks Italy Team Galaxy Kayaks 34,5 31,5 32,5 30   0 29,5         0 158
53 RUSSO VINCENZO Fuertekayak Team Cinnetic - Onnautic - Macaronesia - Bolsena Yachting 39 41,5 38 36   0           0 154,5
54 DESOGUS DANIELE Spinning Biella Team   32,5 33 52,5 36   0           0 154
55 DAMBRUN STEPHANIE Languedoc Roussillon Kayak Fishing Team Hobie Shop Hyeres - Wiko 50 29 36     0 30,5         0 145,5
56 CITTADINI DANIELE Fiiish Italy Team Old Captain 33,5 34,5 32     0 39,5         0 139,5
57 SCHMITT FRANCOIS Propulsekayak Languedoc Fishing Club Team Savager's 30,5 29,5 31 46   0           0 137
58 SIRAGUSA VINCEGINO A.P.S.D. Maestrale Team Il Maestrale 33,5 33 38,5 31   0           0 136
59 PERINI ANDREA     34 33 29 31   0           0 127
60 CORSO GIUSEPPE     36 39 23,5 28   0           0 126,5
61 LA CAUSA SALVATORE   Shimano 31 57 35     0           0 123
62 AVAGLIANO ORLANDO Cuccurullo's Team   51,5 35       0 31         0 117,5
63 BARILLET CYRIL Languedoc Roussillon Kayak Fishing Team Hobie Shop Hyeres - Wiko 42 39 35     0           0 116
64 PUCCI TOMMASO   Urban Fishing Lures 34 32 48     0           0 114
65 SANTI LUCA   Nautica Maremmana 37,5 38,5 35,5     0           0 111,5
66 MASSI ANDREA     31,5 44 35,5     0           0 111
67 LAPINI LEONARDO     39,5 35       0 36         0 110,5
68 PREVITE ALAIN   Hobie Shop Hyeres - Wiko 37,5 41 31,5     0           0 110
69 CIVITA ALAN     36,5 32 37,5     0           0 106
70 FOPPIANO FRANCESCO PureFishing Team Hobie Shop Hyeres - Wiko 30,5 23       0 51         0 104,5
71 ROYER FREDERIC     33 40 30,5     0           0 103,5
72 MASOTTI STEFANO Luperini Fishing Team Illuminor Baits 38 32,5 33     0           0 103,5
73 MARTUSCELLI EDUARDO Cuccurullo's Team   33,5 37,5 32,5     0           0 103,5
74 BOTTARO MATTEO     34,5 34       0 28         0 96,5
75 DE ANGELIS DOMENICO Luperini Fishing Team Illuminor Baits 20,5 36 39     0           0 95,5
76 LUPERINI FRANCO Leader Luperini Fishing Team Illuminor Baits 31,5 32 30     0           0 93,5
77 NANNI LORENZO Maccaripesca Team Maccari Pesca 34,5 34 22,5     0           0 91
78 ISACCHINI SIMONE Seika Yak Team Tubertini Seika 22,5 22 42     0           0 86,5
79 MONTAGNOLI EMANUELE     23 22,5       0 38,5         0 84
80 CALIPARI UMBERTO   Bolsena Yachting 46 37,5       0           0 83,5
81 FILIPPI MASSIMO Tarzan Team   39,5 41,5       0           0 81
82 ARAMINI GIANLUCA Shimano Team Shimano 35 37,5       0           0 72,5
83 CANTALINO IDIO     37,5 33,5       0           0 71
84 BUCCIARELLI FABIO     39 30,5       0           0 69,5
85 SONNINO DANIELE     33,5 35       0           0 68,5
86 RIVAS PIERRE-JEAN   Hobie Shop Hyeres - Wiko 32,5 34       0           0 66,5
87 MAZZEI GUGLIELMO     33 33,5       0           0 66,5
88 MEI LORENZO     33,5 29       0           0 62,5
89 PIEROTTI SAMUELE     30 32,5       0           0 62,5
90 BRUZZI MATTEO     33 28       0           0 61
91 CANNETTI GIAN LUCA     39,5 21       0           0 60,5
92 BUDRONI MARCO NDKF Team Crealures Handmade Lures 26 33,5       0           0 59,5
93 BARDUCCI BALDUCCIO Gingillaccheri Team   29 28       0           0 57
94 PORTNER CHRISTELLE   Hobie Shop Hyeres - Wiko - Lure House 55         0           0 55
95 LISANTI PAOLO Luca & Paolo Team   30,5 22       0           0 52,5
96 BEGLIOMINI MARCO     22,5 29       0           0 51,5
97 SAULLE MARIO Hakuna Matata Team   42,5         0           0 42,5
98 CANEPARO VALTER Spinning Biella Team   39         0           0 39
99 PORTNER FREDERIC   Hobie Shop Hyeres - Wiko - Lure House 38         0           0 38
100 ANTONELLI ENRICO     37,5         0           0 37,5
101 AULETTA VINCENZO   Herakles 37         0           0 37
102 TODDE FILIPPO     36,5         0           0 36,5
103 RAMPONI RENATO     35         0           0 35
104 BARILLANI ANDREA     33,5         0           0 33,5
105 ROSATI PINO IBBF Team   33         0           0 33
106 RIVAS SANDRINE   Hobie Shop Hyeres - Wiko 33         0           0 33
107 MARTORELLI GIOVANNI A.P.S.D. Maestrale Team Il Maestrale 32,5         0           0 32,5
108 DE FELICE ALESSANDRO               0 32,5         0 32,5
109 VAGAGGINI LUCA     31,5         0           0 31,5
110 BARRACU MORENO     31,5         0           0 31,5
111 SCARPELLI ENZO     31         0           0 31
112 PICHICHERO VINCENZO     30         0           0 30
113 SAGGESE MARIO     28,5         0           0 28,5
131 RUTA MARCO NDKF Team Crealures Handmade Lures           0           0 0
131 RONCONI FABIAN   T3 Distribution           0           0 0
131 BARILLANI NICOLA               0           0 0
131 MIGNOGNA STEFANO   Bolsena Yachting           0           0 0
131 SOPTEREAN CLAUDIO PAUL Severino Becagli Team             0           0 0
131 VOCCIA ANGELO               0           0 0
131 BEILLE JEAN LUC   Savager's           0           0 0
131 SIRCELJ DUSAN               0           0 0
131 TESTA LUCA Hakuna Matata Team             0           0 0
131 ZABATINO GABRIELE MARIO   Atlantide           0           0 0
131 VERDIANI GIAN MARCO               0           0 0
131 TORRI ANGELO               0           0 0
131 GUILLOTEAU DAVID   Hobie Shop Hyeres - Wiko - Railblaza - Smith Europe           0           0 0
131 LUZZI ALVARO               0           0 0
131 FILONI CARLO RENATO Seika Seabass Team Tubertini Seika           0           0 0
131 MENCI RICCARDO               0           0 0
131 GORETTI MICHELE APS Sansepolcro Team Herakles           0           0 0
131 PONTI FRANCESCO APS Salsepolcro Team Herakles           0           0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM CATEGORY

 

 

 

Score:   0,5 cm = 0,5 point   ;   1 cm = 1 point

 

First competition day      Second competition day

 

  Team / Anglers Country Sponsor Angler (1) Angler (2) Penality Angler (1) Angler (2) Penality TOTAL
1

Propulsekayak Languedoc Fishing Club Team

Andrieux Kevin (1)

Schmitt Francois (2)

 

 

Savager's

Savager's

218,5 137 0 145,5   0 501
2

Sampei 1 Team

Lapini Marco (1)

Birelli Massimiliano (2)

 

  174,5 183 0 74,5 33 0 465
3

T3Distribution Team

Sartori Davide (1)

Bredariol Simone (2)

 

 

T3 Distribution

T3 Distribution

218 202 0 31,5   0 451,5
4

Bombay Team

Pacenti Renzo (1)

Bonucci Michele (2)

 

 

 

202 213 0 34   0 449
5

Galaxy Kayaks Spain Team

Baron Camara Enrique (1)

Fraile Ballesteros Raul  (2)

 

 

Galaxy Kayaks

Galaxy Kayaks

172,5 211,5 0   34 0 418
6

2KZO Team

De Caso Lucas (1)

De Caso Jean-Francois (2)

 

 

Savager's

Savager's

182,5 187 0 29   0 398,5
7

T3Specialist Team

Bernori Andrea (1)

Lo Vecchi Salvatore (2)

 

 

T3 Distribution - Galaxy Kayaks

T3 Distribution

170,5 181 0 40   0 391,5
8

Luca & Paolo Team

Lisanti Paolo (1)

Giusti Luca (2)

 

 

 

 

52,5 177,5 0   146 0 376
9

Fuertekayak Team

Mancini Massimiliano (1)

Russo Vincenzo (2)

 

 

AZ Trading - Bolsena Yachting

Cinnetic - Onnautic - Macaronesia - Bolsena Yachting

191,5 154,5 0     0 346
10

Galaxy Kayaks Italy Team

Masi Aaron (1)

De Simone Marco (2)

 

 

Galaxy Kayaks

Galaxy Kayaks

128,5 181 0 29,5   0 339
11

Fiiish Italy Team

Cittadini Daniele (1)

Amadei Claudio (2)

 

 

Old Captain

Old Captain - Bolsena Yachting

100 186 0 39,5   0 325,5
12

Leader Luperini Fishing Team

Luperini Marco (1)

Luperini Franco (2)

 

 

Illuminor Baits

Illuminor Baits

189 93,5 0 35   0 317,5
13

MaccariPesca Team

Nanni Lorenzo (1)

Mazzucato Emanuele (2)

 

 

Maccari Pesca

Maccari Pesca

91 181 0   38 0 310
14

PureFishing Team

Foppiano Francesco (1)

Tinacci Luca (2)

 

 

 

Pure Fishing - Bolsena Yachting

53,5 151,5 0 51 50,5 0 306,5
15

Shimano Team

Aramini Gianluca (1)

Cantafio Pierluigi (2)

 

 

Shimano

Shimano - G.Loomis - Bolsena Yachting

72,5 178,5 0   36 0 287
16

Tarzan Team

Filippi Massimo (1)

Paoletti Matteo (2)

 

 

 

Old Captain

81 154,5 0   35 0 270,5
17

Languedoc Roissillon Kayak Fishing Team

Dambrun Stephanie (1)

Barillet Cyril (2)

 

 

Hobie Shop Hyeres - Wiko

Hobie Shop Hyeres - Wiko

115 116 0 30,5   0 261,5
18

Seika Yak Team

Piccioli Mirko (1)

Isacchini Simone (2)

 

 

Tubertini Seika

Tubertini Seika

127,5 86,5 0 31   0 245
19

Gingillaccheri Team

Cangi Daniele (1)

Balducci Balduccio (2)

 

  186 57 0     0 243
20

IBBF Team

Leone Massimo (1)

Rosati Pino (2)

 

  202 33 0     0 235
21

Saverio Becagli Team

Milli Massimo (1)

Sopterean Claudiu Paul (2)

 

 

 

157   0 67   0 224
22

Cuccurullo's Team

Avagliano Orlando (1)

Martuscelli Eduardo (2)

 

  86,5 103,5 0 31   0 221
23

Luperini Fishing Team

Masotti Stefano (1)

De Angelis Domenico (2)

 

 

Illuminor Baits

Illuminor Baits

103,5 95,5 0     0 199
24

Spinning Biella Team

Caneparo Valter (1)

Desogus Daniele (2)

 

  39 154 0     0 193
25

Seika Seabass Team

Filoni Carlo Renato (1)

Bramanti Davide (2)

 

 

Tubertini Seika

Tubertini Seika

  173,5 0     0 173,5
26

A.P.S.D. Maestrale Team

Martorelli Giovanni (1)

Siragusa Vincegino (2)

 

 

Il Maestrale

Il Maestrale

32,5 136 0     0 168,5
27

NDKF Team

Ruta Marco (1)

Budroni Marco (2)

 

 

Crealures Handmade Lures

Crealures Handmade Lures

  59,5 0     0 59,5
28

Hakuna Matata Team

Saulle Mario (1)

Testa Luca (2)

 

  42,5   0     0 42,5
29

Aps Sansepolcro Team

Goretti Michele (1)

Ponti Francesco (2)

 

 

Herakles

Herakles

    0     0 0