• it
  • en
Immagine decorativa
  • it
  • en

2017 - II - 2018

04 - 06 May 2018

Orbetello, ITALY

2018

 

INDIVIDUAL CATEGORY

 

 

 

Score:   0,5 cm = 0,5 punti   ;   1 cm = 1 punto

 

First competition day      Second competition day      Big Seabass         

                      

  Angler

Country

Team Sponsor

fish_1

fish_2

fish_3

fish_4

fish_5

Penality

fish_1

fish_2

fish_3

fish_4

fish_5

Penality

TOTAL

1 LEONE MASSIMO     36,5 29,5 44 54 32 0 38,5 50 53,5 39 37,5 0 414,5
2 ANDRIEUX KEVIN   Savager's 53 28,5 31,5 56 29 0 38,5 30,5 30 51 40 0 388
3 SAULLE MARIO     31 32,5 32 44 47 0 29,5 33,5 39 47,5 31 0 367
4 FRAILE BALLESTEROS RAUL Galaxy Kayaks Spain Team Galaxy Kayaks 30 34 30,5 32 29 0 42,5 48 31,5 39 38 0 354,5
5 MAZZUCATO EMANUELE     31,5 28,5 32,5 30   0 40,5 44 39 52,5 45 0 343,5
6 GIUSTI LUCA Luca & Paolo Team   31,5 32 29 42,5 34 0 35,5 30 33,5 34,5 37 0 339,5
7 MARCHI FRANCESCO     43 29,5 28,5 48   0 43,5 48 35 26 32,5 0 334
8 MANCINI MASSIMILIANO Club Deportivo Fuertekayak Team   41 27 26,5 28   0 34,5 39 55 42 31 0 324
9 CITTADINI DANIELE Seabass Fiiish Team Fiiish 33 31 34,5 31,5   0 32 52 36 34 33 0 317
10 NANNI LORENZO     31 27,5 30 26,5 29,5 0 33 40 31,5 30 36 0 315
11 RONCONI FABIAN     31,5 29,5 28 29   0 45,5 30 28,5 38 51 0 311
12 DE SIMONE LORETO ANGELO     49,5 38 29     0 34 44 47 32 32,5 0 306
13 FOPPIANO FRANCESCO DickMoll Team Tu-Ma 31 27,5 29 36   0 50 39 31 25,5 34,5 0 303,5
14 TORRE MORALES JOAN Galaxy Kayaks Espana Team Galaxy Kayaks 29 31,5 40     0 49,5 48 31 38 30 0 297
15 GREIS NICOLAS Galaxy Breizh Team Galaxy Kayaks France 27 29,5 34     0 55 35 36,5 37 34,5 0 288,5
16 BONUCCI MICHELE Bombay Team   43 38,5       0 40 29 49 37,5 42 0 279
17 BARON CAMARA ENRIQUE Galaxy Kayaks Espana Team Galaxy Kayaks 32 29,5 30,5     0 46 36 30 30,5 29,5 0 264
18 TINACCI LUCA DickMoll Team Pure Fishing 28,5 28 30     0 30,5 30 43 33 35,5 0 258,5
19 BERNORI ANDREA     30 30,5 29,5     0 36,5 40,5 29,5 31,5 30,5 0 258,5
20 DE SIMONE MARCO Galaxy Kayaks Italy Team Galaxy Kayaks 30,5 32       0 30 33,5 45,5 44,5 37 0 253
21 RUSSO VINCENZO Club Deportivo Fuertekayak Team Cinnetic - Nosolokayak 27 29,5       0 34 48,5 29,5 51 32,5 0 252
22 CIREGIA GUGLIELMO     50         0 37 46 44 37,5 36 0 250,5
23 DESOGUS DANIELE     52,5 28,5 28     0 47,5 32,5 27 30   0 246
24 DE SIMONE PIETRO SIMONE     33,5 27,5       0 33 41,5 32 47,5 31 0 246
25 SARTORI DAVIDE     31,5         0 47,5 41 42 34,5 49 0 245,5
26 MASI AARON Galaxy Kayaks Italy Team Galaxy Kayaks 30 33       0 31 49 30 32,5 38,5 0 244
27 MILLI MASSIMO     29,5 30 28 27,5 27 0 36,5 28,5 36     0 243
28 LISANTI PAOLO Luca & Paolo Team   43 33       0 29,5 29 43,5 27,5 30 0 235,5
29 VAGAGGINI LUCA     41,5 30 27 43   0 56 36       0 233,5
30 BIDUT GIANFRANCO   Seaspin 27,5 46       0 29 37,5 28 30 29,5 0 227,5
31 CAVALLINI ANDREA BTM Team Molix - Lowrance 27 30       0 33,5 31,5 32,5 40 31 0 225,5
32 LUPERINI MARCO     55,5         0 31 54 42 43   0 225,5
33 BINARELLI MIRCO     29,5 48       0 29,5 31,5 29 28 28,5 0 224
34 BALDUCCI BALDUCCIO Barca del Grazi Team   26,5 30 33,5 30,5 40 0 30,5 31,5       0 222,5
35 BOTTARO MATTEO     51,5 28       0 34 28 35,5 45,5   0 222,5
36 CANNETI GIAN LUCA Sampey Fishing Team   30 32,5 38 59 36 0 26         0 221,5
37 CORSO GIUSEPPE     51         0 31 30,5 48,5 55   0 216
38 PACENTI RENZO Bombay Team   29         0 29 55,5 40 33,5 28 0 215
39 BIRELLI MASSIMILIANO Sampey Leader Team   28,5 31       0 28,5 47 29,5 22 27 0 213,5
40 DECOMPS JORDAN     36 30,5       0 28 47 35,5 36   0 213
41 DANIELI GIANFRANCO     37 29       0 35,5 39 38,5 29   0 208
42 CANTALINO IDIO Madspinner Team             0 54 44,5 39 35,5 34,5 0 207,5
43 MEI LORENZO     39         0 30 28 43,5 29,5 42 0 202
44 BENICCHI ALESSIO Mola Solis Team   32,5 28 29     0 37,5 31 41,5     0 199,5
45 TODDE FILIPPO     29,5         0 29,5 36,5 30 38 36 0 199,5
46 MAZZEI GUGLIELMO     28,5         0 27,5 31 35 46 29 0 197
47 LO VECCHI SALVATORE Team-Ma Airrus 30         0 30 39 35 28,5 32,5 0 195
48 SANTI LUCA   Nautica Maremma           0 47 40,5 38 32 36,5 0 194
49 BINARELLI DAVID     20,5 26       0 29 27,5 28,5 28 30 0 189,5
50 DUVAL PAUL Galaxy Breizh Team Galaxy Kayaks France 30         0 35,5 30 32 30,5 29 0 187
51 CIVITA ALAN               0 31,5 43,5 45 33 30,5 0 183,5
52 SCARPELLI ENZO Madspinner Team             0 48 34 41,5 30,5 29 0 183
53 PAOLETTI MATTEO BTM Team             0 27 31,5 42,5 28,5 49,5 0 179
54 MASSI ANDREA ROBERTO               0 35 39 30,5 31 40,5 0 176
55 SEGURA RAMOS TEOFILO DAVID Galaxy Kayaks Spain Team Galaxy Kayaks - Grauvell           0 35 29,5 30,5 29 34 0 158
56 FRANCIOLI MIRKO     31         0 27 28 29,5 39,5   0 155
57 BIDUSSI DAVIDE   Motomarine Fishing Store           0 27,5 29,5 33,5 27 28 0 145,4
58 FERRONI SAMUELE Team-Ma Daiwa 36         0 45 32,5 28     0 141,5
59 CANGI DANIELE Barca del Grazi Team   21,5 30 32 26 29 0           0 138
60 LAPINI MARCO Sampey Leader Team   29         0 49,5 27 30     0 135,5
61 PASTORELLI ANDREA Sampey Fishing Team   28 31,5       0 30 29       0 118,5
62 CHIMENTI ANGELO               0 43,5 34,5 32     0 110
63 DE FILIPPO GIOVANNI     30         0 31 48,5       0 109,5
64 PISTACCHI MIRKO   Salento Kayak Fishing           0 37,5 39 33     0 109,5
65 RAMPONI RENATO     27         0 46,5 30       0 103,5
66 FATTORINI GIOVANNI     29 43       0 29,5         0 101,5
67 RUTA MARCO NDKF Team             0 39 27,5 26,5     0 93
68 DESIDERI MATTEO   Carson 22 30,5       0 33,5         0 86
69 DUSSEAU ANTHONY     42         0 33         0 75
70 PASSERI ALDO     36,5 28,5       0           0 65
71 MASOTTI STEFANO     31 29       0           0 60
72 BUDRONI MARCO NDKF Team   31         0 29         0 60
73 UNAVAR ALEXANDRE   Spralex Fishing 29,5 30,5       0           0 60
74 AMADEI CLAUDIO Seabass Fiiish Team Fiiish 31,5 28       0           0 59,5
75 TROCINO ANTONIO     26 33       0           0 59
76 BUCCIARELLI FABIO     27,5         0 30,5         0 58
77 LAPINI LEONARDO               0 28 29       0 57
78 PERINI ANDREA     26,5         0 28         0 54,5
79 GIORGETTI FUMEL PAOLO     54,5         0           0 54,5
80 CEPRINI MARCO Mola Solis Team             0 52,5         0 52,5
81 BARILLANI NICOLA               0 46         0 46
82 VAGAGGINI MATTEO     37,5         0           0 37,5
83 PASSAFARO GIUSEPPE Lenza Emiliana Team Tubertini           0 36,5         0 36,5
84 DALLA MONTA' MIRKO               0 34         0 34
85 PINCI ANDREA               0 34         0 34
86 PICCIOLI MIRKO Lenza Emiliana Team Tubertini           0 33,5         0 33,5
87 BARILLANI ANDREA               0 26         0 26
91 LUZZI ALVARO               0           0 0
91 BARRACU MORENO               0           0 0
91 SAGGESE MARIO               0           0 0
91 ROSI MARCO               0           0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM CATEGORY

 

 

 

Score:   0,5 cm = 0,5 punti   ;   1 cm = 1 punto

 

First competition day      Second competition day

 

  Team / Anglers Country Sponsor Angler (1) Angler (2) Penality Angler (1) Angler (2) Penality TOTAL
1

Club Deportivo Fuertekayak Team

Mancini Massimiliano (1)

Russo Vincenzo (2)

 

 

 

Cinnetic - Nosolokayak

122,5 56,5 0 201,5 195,5 0 576
2

Luca & Paolo Team

Giusti Luca (1)

Lisanti Paolo (2)

 

  169 76 0 170,5 159,5 0 575
3

DickMoll Team

Foppiano Francesco (1)

Tinacci Luca (2)

 

 

Tu-Ma

Pure Fshing

123,5 86,5 0 180 172 0 562
4

Galaxy Kayaks Espana Team

Baron Camara Enrique (1)

Torre Morales Joan (2)

 

 

Galaxy Kayaks

Galaxy Kayaks

92 100,5 0 172 196,5 0 561
5

Galaxy Kayaks Spain Team

Fraile Ballesteros Raul (1)

Segura Ramos Teofilo David (2)

 

 

Galaxy Kayaks

Galaxy Kayaks - Grauvell

155,5   0 199 158 0 512,5
6

Galaxy Kayaks Italy Team

Masi Aaron (1)

De Simone Marco (2)

 

 

Galaxy Kayaks

Galaxy Kayaks

63 62,5 0 181 190,5 0 497
7

Bombay Team

Pacenti Renzo (1)

Bonucci Michele (2)

 

  29 81,5 0 186 197,5 0 494
8

Galaxy Breizh Team

Duval Paul (1)

Greis Nicolas (2)

 

 

Galaxy Kayaks France

Galaxy Kayaks France

30 90,5 0 157 198 0 475,5
9

BTM Team

Paoletti Matteo (1)

Cavallini Andrea (2)

 

 

 

Molix - Lowrance

  57 0 179 168,5 0 404,5
10

Madspinner Team

Cantalino Idio (1)

Scarpelli Enzo (2)

 

      0 207,5 183 0 390,5
11

Seabass Fiiish Team

Amadei Claudio (1)

Cittadini Daniele (2)

 

 

Fiiish

Fiiish

59,5 130 0   187 0 376,5
12

Barca del Grazi Team

Cangi Daniele (1)

Balducci Balduccio (2)

 

 

138 160,5 0   62 0 361
13

Sampey Leader Team

Lapini Marco (1)

Massimiliano Birelli (2)

 

  29 59,5 0 106,5 154 0 349
14

Sampey Fishing Team

Pastorelli Andrea (1)

Canneti Gian Luca (2)

 

  59,5 195,5 0 59 26 0 340
15

Team-Ma

Lo Vecchi Salvatore (1)

Ferroni Samuele (2)

 

 

Airrus

Daiwa

30 36 0 165 105,5 0 336,5
16

Mola Solis Team

Benicchi Alessio (1)

Ceprini Marco (2)

 

  89,5   0 110 52,5 0 252
17

NDKF Team

Budroni Marco (1)

Ruta Marco (2)

 

  31   0 29 93 0 153
18

Lenza Emiliana Team

Piccoli Mirko (1)

Passafato Giuseppe (2)

 

 

Tubertini

Tubertini

    0 33,5 36,5 0 70