• it
  • en
Immagine decorativa
  • it
  • en

2017 - III - 2019

03 - 05 May 2019

Orbetello, ITALY

Anglers List

Participating Countries

 

 

               FRANCE                 CANARY ISLANDS               ITALY                      ROMANIA                  SLOVENIA                     SPAIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRANZINO THE CHALLENGE 2019

ANGLERS LIST

 

REGISTER

ANGLER

PHOTO

SPONSOR

TEAM NAME

COUNTRY

ENTRY STATUS

BTC-19-001

LEONE MASSIMO

(Defending Champion)

  IBBF Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-002

BEGLIOMINI MARCO  

 

Italy

Confirmed
BTC-19-003 DANIELI GIANFRANCO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-004

CANEPARO VALTER   Spinning Biella Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-005

BERNORI ANDREA

T3 Distribution

Galaxy Kayaks

T3Specialist Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-006

BUCCIARELLI FABIO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-007

MARCHI FRANCESCO Fly Fishing Guide Italy  

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-008

CITTADINI DANIELE Old Captain Fiiish Italy Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-009

MASSI ANDREA Nautica Maremmana  

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-010

SANTI LUCA    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-011

ARAMINI GIANLUCA   Shimano Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-012

GIORGI DAMIANO

   

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-013

AMADEI CLAUDIO

Old Captain

Bolsena Yachting

Fiiish Italy Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-014

FOPPIANO FRANCESCO

Branzino the Challenge Champion 2017

  PureFishing Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-015

RUTA MARCO Crealures Handmade Lures

NDKF Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-016

BUDRONI MARCO Crealures Handmade Lures NDKF Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-017

DE SIMONE LORETO ANGELO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-018

MAZZEI GUGLIELMO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-019

DESOGUS DANIELE   Spinning Biella Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-020

DE SIMONE PIETRO SIMONE    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-021

SONNINO DANIELE    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-022

FILIPPI MASSIMO   Tarzan Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-023

CAVALLINI ANDREA

Molix

Lowrance

 

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-024

ANTONELLI ENRICO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-025

TINACCI LUCA

Pure Fishing

Bolsena Yachting

PureFishing Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-026

PAOLETTI MATTEO Old Captain Tarzan Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-027

PIEROTTI SAMUELE    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-028

CANTAFIO PIERLUIGI

Shimano - G.Loomis

Bolsena Yachting

Shimano Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-029

BARILLANI ANDREA    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-030

RONCONI FABIAN T3 Distrinbution  

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-031

LUPERINI MARCO Illuminor Baits Luperini Fishing Leader Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-032

BARILLANI NICOLA    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-033

LUPERINI FRANCO Illuminor Baits Luperini Fishing Leader Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-034

MASOTTI STEFANO Illuminor Baits Luperini Fishing Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-035

GOLDANIGA PAOLO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-036

DE ANGELIS DOMENICO Illuminor Baits Luperini Fishing Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-037

BIANCHI LEONARDO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-038

MIGNOGNA STEFANO Bolsena Yachting  

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-039

ANDRIEUX KEVIN Savager's Propulsekayak Languedoc Fishing Club Team

France

Confirmed

BTC-19-040

SCHMITT FRANCOIS Savager's Propulsekayak Languedoc Fishing Club Team

France

Confirmed

BTC-19-041

PACENTI RENZO   Bombay Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-042

GESSAGA RUBEN    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-043

DE CASO LUCAS Savager's 2KZO Team

France

Confirmed

BTC-19-044

MASI AARON Galaxy Kayaks Galaxy Kayaks Italy Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-045

GABRIELLI STEFANO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-046

DE CASO JEAN FRANCOIS Savager's 2KZO Team

France

Confirmed

BTC-19-047

CALIPARI UMBERTO Bolsena Yachting  

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-048

MONTAGNOLI EMANUELE    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-049

MAZZON FRANCESCO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-050

CORSO GIUSEPPE    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-051

BRUZZI MATTEO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-052

NAPOLI EMILIO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-053

MILLI MASSIMO   Severino Becagli Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-054

CANNETTI GIAN LUCA    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-055

AULETTA VINCENZO Herakles  

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-056

VITALE GIUSEPPE RA'IS Fishing  

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-057

SARTORI DAVIDE T3 Distribution T3Distribution Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-058

MEI LORENZO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-059

SOPTEREAN CLAUDIU PAUL   Severino Becagli Team

Romania

Confirmed

BTC-19-060

SCARPELLI ENZO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-061

SAGGESE MARIO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-062

VOCCIA ANGELO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-063

LAPINI LEONARDO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-064

BEILLE JEAN LUC Savager's  

France

Confirmed

BTC-19-065

LAPINI MARCO

Branzino the Challenge Team Champion 2017

  Sampei Team 1

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-066

BREDARIOL SIMONE T3 Distribution T3Distribution Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-067

PERINI ANDREA    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-068

TODDE FILIPPO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-069

DE SIMONE MARCO Galaxy Kayaks Galaxy Kayaks Italy Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-070

SAULLE MARIO   Hakuna Matata Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-071

CIVITA ALAN    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-072

AVAGLIANO ORLANDO   Cuccurullo's Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-073

MARTUSCELLI EDUARDO   Cuccurullo's Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-074

SIRCELJ DUSAN    

Slovenia

Confirmed

BTC-19-075

PUCCI TOMMASO Urban Fishing Lures  

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-076

BINARELLI MIRCO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-077

VAGAGGINI LUCA    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-078

BARON CAMARA ENRIQUE Galaxy Kayaks Galaxy Kayaks Spain Team

Spain

Confirmed

BTC-19-079

FRAILE BALLESTEROS RAUL Galaxy Kayaks Galaxy Kayaks Spain Team

Spain

Confirmed

BTC-19-080

TESTA LUCA   Hakuna Matata Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-081

ROSATI PINO   IBBF Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-082

BIRELLI MASSIMILIANO

Branzino the Challenge Team Champion 2017

  Sampei Team 1

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-083

RAMPONI RENATO      

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-084

BINARELLI DAVID    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-085

MANCINI MASSIMILIANO

Branzino the Challenge Team Champion 2018

AZ Trading

Bolsena Yachting

Fuertekayak Team

Canary Islands

Confirmed

BTC-19-086

RUSSO VINCENZO

Branzino the Challenge Team Champion 2018

Cinnetic

Onnautic

Macaronesia

Bolsena Yachting

Fuertekayak Team

Canary Islands

Confirmed

BTC-19-087

DEL PIZZO LUIGI Planetspin  

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-088

BOTTARO MATTEO      

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-089

ZABATINO GABRIELE MARIO Atlantide  

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-090

LA CAUSA SALVATORE Shimano  

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-091

PICHICHERO VINCENZO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-092

DE FELICE ALESSANDRO      

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-093

DALLA MONTA' MIRKO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-094

LISANTI PAOLO   Luca & Paolo Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-095

SEGURA RAMOS TEOFILO DAVID

Galaxy Kayaks

Grauvell

 

Canary Islands

Confirmed

BTC-19-096

VERDIANI GIAN MARCO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-097

SPERDUTO CLAUDIO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-098

CANGI DANIELE   Gingillaccheri Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-099

BAGAGLI DANIELE    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-100

TORRI ANGELO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-101

BALDUCCI BALDUCCIO   Gingillaccheri Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-102

LO VECCHI SALVATORE T3 Distribution T3Specialist Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-103

BONUCCI MICHELE   Bombay Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-104

NANNI LORENZO Maccari Pesca Maccaripesca Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-105

GUILLOTEAU DAVID

Hobie Shop Hyeres

Wiko - Railblaza

Smith Europe

 

France

Confirmed

BTC-19-106

GIUSTI LUCA   Luca & Paolo Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-107

ROYER FREDERIC

Hobie Shop Hyeres

Wiko

 

France

Confirmed

BTC-19-108

PREVITE ALAIN

Hobie Shop Hyeres

Wiko

 

France

Confirmed

BTC-19-109

CANTALINO IDIO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-110

DAMBRUN STEPHANIE

Hobie Shop Hyeres

Wiko

Languedoc Roussillon Kayak Fishing Team

France

Confirmed
BTC-19-111 BARILLET CYRIL

Hobie Shop Hyeres

Wiko

Languedoc Roussillon Kayak Fishing Team

France

Confirmed

BTC-19-112

MARTORELLI GIOVANNI Il Maestrale A.P.S.D. Maestrale Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-113

SIRAGUSA VINCEGINO Il Maestrale A.P.S.D. Maestrale Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-114

GOLETTO COLIN

Hobie Shop Hyeres

Wiko

 

France

Confirmed

BTC-19-115

SIMONI RICCARDO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-116

GOLETTO VINCENT

Hobie Shop Hyeres

Wiko

 

France

Confirmed

BTC-19-117

GOTTI PATRICE

Hobie Shop Hyeres

Wiko

Harty Rise

 

France

Confirmed

BTC-19-118

LUZZI ALVARO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-119

PORTNER FREDERIC

Hobie Shop Hyeres

Wiko

Lure House

 

France

Confirmed

BTC-19-120

PORTNER CHRISTELLE

Hobie Shop Hyeres

Wiko

Lure House

 

France

Confirmed

BTC-19-121

RIVAS PIERRE-JEAN

Hobie Shop Hyeres

Wiko

 

France

Confirmed

BTC-19-122

RIVAS SANDRINE

Hobie Shop Hyeres

Wiko

 

France

Confirmed

BTC-19-123

BARRACU MORENO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-124

PICCIOLI MIRKO Tubertini Seika Seika Yak Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-125

ISACCHINI SIMONE Tubertini Seika Seika Yak Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-126

FILONI CARLO RENATO Tubertini Seika Seika Seabass Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-127

BRAMANTI DAVIDE Tubertini Seika Seika Seabass Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-128

MENCI RICCARDO    

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-129

GORETTI MICHELE Herakles Aps Sansepolcro Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-130

PONTI FRANCESCO Herakles Aps Sansepolcro Team

Italy

Confirmed

BTC-19-131

MAZZUCATO EMANUELE Maccari Pesca Maccaripesca Team

Italy

Confirmed