• it
  • en
Immagine decorativa
  • it
  • en

2017 - I - 2017

05 - 07 May 2017

Orbetello, ITALY

2017

 

INDIVIDUAL CATEGORY

 

 

 

Score:   0,5 cm = 0,5 point   ;   1 cm = 1 point

 

First competition day      Second competition Day      Big Seabass         

                      

  Angler

Country

Team Sponsor

fish_1

fish_2

fish_3

fish_4

fish_5

Penality

fish_1

fish_2

fish_3

fish_4

fish_5

Penality

TOTAL

1 FOPPIANO FRANCESCO DickMoll DickMoll 31 38 44 37,5 48 0 45 37 35 46 38 0 399,5
2 LAPINI MARCO Sampei Team 1   42 35 36 50 47 0 50 46 28 29 35,5 0 398,5
3 RONCONI FABIAN     40,5 34 33 37 39 0 50,5 40 45,5 36,5 38 0 394
4 PACENTI RENZO     38 48,5 41 43 35 0 34,5 33 29,5 44 40,5 0 387
5 BONUCCI MICHELE     37 32 31,5 41   0 39,5 52 41 42,5 38,5 0 355
6 GIUSTI LUCA Sampei Team 2   23 37,5 21 39   0 51 41 43 48 42 0 345,5
7 BIRELLI MASSIMILIANO Sampei Team 1   23 31,5 39 40   0 31,5 48 46 34 51 0 344
8 TINACCI LUCA DickMoll DickMoll 41 44 37 38   0 45,5 48,5 35,5 34,5   0 324
9 ARAMINI GIANLUCA Ozone Kayak   23,5 40,5 22     0 42,5 52 47,5 39 48 0 315
10 BIANCHI LEONARDO     37 24 29,5 34 21 0 22,5 42,5 30,5 30 34 0 305
11 LO VECCHI SALVATORE     51 21,5 24,5     0 44 37,5 40 36,5 48,5 0 303,5
12 AMADEI CLAUDIO Black Minnow Fiiish 54 35       0 47,5 45,5 42 38,5 36 0 298,5
13 GABRIELLI STEFANO Stel   37 53       0 40 39 38 37 46 0 290
14 MASI AARON Galaxy Kayaks Italy Galaxy Kayaks 36 22,5       0 49 45 42 35,5 56 0 286
15 BIDUT GIANFRANCO Seaspin Seaspin 41         0 54 44,5 51 45 50 0 285,5
16 BINARELLI DAVID     21 39       0 39 52,5 42 44 46 0 283,5
17 MASSI ANDREA ROBERTO     40 34,5 25     0 41,5 48,5 42,5 47   0 279
18 BAGAGLI DANIELE     24 48       0 33,5 32,5 39,5 44,5 53 0 275
19 GOLDANIGA PAOLO Ozone Kayak   31 25       0 37 49 39 40 44 0 265
20 DE_SIMONE_LORETO_ANGELO     43         0 37 41 40 44,5 43,5 0 249
21 CANGI DANIELE     34         0 42,5 31,5 38 39 43 0 228
22 MILLI MASSIMO TKF_Toscana_Kayak_Fishing Professione Giardini 23 35       0 35 43 22,5 37 31 0 226,5
23 ZINGONI ALBERTO Lenza Emiliana Tubertini Seika Tubertini           0 44,5 46 44 39 50 0 223,5
24 SANNINO SIMONE               0 64 30,5 34,5 49 35,5 0 213,5
25 MAZZEI GUGLIELMO               0 43,5 48,5 37 44,5 37,5 0 211
26 BALDUCCI BALDUCCIO     44 34 35     0 31,5 37 23,5     0 205
27 BRAMANTI DAVIDE Lenza Emiliana Tubertini Seika Tubertini 42 37       0 42 42,5 33     0 196,5
28 SCOTTO TOMMASO     34         0 38,5 35,5 37 47   0 192
29 CHIMENTI ANGELO               0 45 50,5 48 42   0 185,5
30 DESOGUS DANIELE               0 30 29 33 36 47 0 175
31 LUZZI ALVARO   Guru Garage 60 68,5       0 39,5         0 168
32 FAILE RAUL Galaxy Kayaks Spain Galaxy Kayaks 42 41,5       0 35,5 45,5       0 164,5
33 PINCI ANDREA               0 36 41,5 39,5 45,5   0 162,5
34 DUVAL PAUL Galaxy Kayaks Breizh Team Galaxy Kayaks France 22,5 37       0 45 46       0 150,5
35 BARON CAMARA ENRIQUE Galaxy Kayaks Spain Herakles Colmic           0 45,5 41 51     0 137,5
36 BAGNOLI ALESSANDRO Seaspin Seaspin 34 25       0 46 32       0 137
37 CANNETTI GIAN LUCA Sampei Team 2             0 60 35 38     0 133
38 DANIELI GIANFRANCO     20,5 22,5       0 47 31,5       0 121,5
39 GIUGGIOLI ROSSANO     35         0 37 42       0 114
40 NANNI LORENZO     24,5         0 40,5 47       0 112
41 MINOZZI PIERLUIGI     34,5         0 39 36       0 109,5
42 BRUZZI MATTEO     37         0 42 30       0 109
43 DE SIMONE MARCO Galaxy Kayaks Italy             0 29 22,5 38     0 89,5
44 BERNORI ANDREA     39 49       0           0 88
45 PADULA LUCA Stel             0 45 30       0 75
46 BARILLANI NICOLA               0 36 38,5       0 74,5
47 FAGGIOLI ALBERTO     35         0 37,5         0 72,5
48 GALATOLO MARCO     44         0 28         0 72
49 CANTALINO IDIO               0 44 26       0 70
50 BARILLANI ANDREA               0 36,5 33,5       0 70
51 MORUCCI FABRIZIO               0 49,5         0 49,5
52 ZURRI CARLO               0 42,5         0 42,5
53 TASSI DANIELE               0 42         0 42
54 BONVICINI ROLANDO TKF Toscana Kayak Fishing             0 29,5         0 29,5
55 CORSO GIUSEPPE   Circolo_Pesca_Antignano           0 23,5         0 23,5
56 CITTADINI DANIELE Black Minnow Fiiish           0           0 0
57 DUPONT ERIC Galaxy Kayaks Brezh Team Galaxy Kayaks France           0           0 0
58 YURKE STEFFEN Galaxy Kayaks Germany Galaxy Kayaks           0           0 0
59 MAURO ALESSANDRO   Crony - Vista           0           0 0
60 VOLZ MICHAEL Galaxy Kayaks Germany Galaxy Kayaks           0           0 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM CATEGORY

 

 

 

Score:   0,5 cm = 0,5 point   ;   1 cm = 1 point

 

First competition day      Second competition day

 

  Team / Anglers Sponsor Angler (1) Angler (2) Penality Angler (1) Angler (2) Penality TOTAL
1

Sampei Team 1

Birelli Massimiliano (1)

Lapini Marco (2)

  133,5 210 0 210,5 188,5 0 742,5
2

DickMoll Team

Foppiano Francesco (1)

Tinacci Luca (2)

DickMoll 198,5 160 0 201 164 0 723,5
3

Ozone Kayak

Aramini Gianluca (1)

Goldaniga Paolo (2)

  86 56 0 229 209 0 580
4

Sampei Team 2

Cannetti Gianluca (1)

Giusti Luca (2)

    120,5 0 133 225 0 478,5
5

Seaspin

Bagnoli Alessandro (1)

Budut Gianfranco (2)

Seaspin 59 41 0 78 244,5 0 422,5
6

Lenza Emiliana Tubertini

Bramanti Davide (1)

Zingoni Alberto (2)

Seika Tubertini 79   0 117,5 223,5 0 420
7

Galaxy Kayaks Italy

De Simone Marco (1)

Masi Aaron (2)

Galaxy Kayaks   58,5 0 89,5 227,5 0 375,5
8

Stel

Gabrielli Stefano (1)

Padula Luca (2)

  90   0 200 75 0 365
9

Galaxy Kayaks Spain

Baron Camara Enrique (1)

Fraile Raul (2)

Herakles_Colmic

Galaxy Kayaks Spain

  83,5 0 137,5 81 0 302
10

Black Minnow

Amedei Claudio (1)

Cittadini Daniele (2)

Fiiish 150,5   0 209,5   0 360
11

TKF_Toscana_Kayak_Fishing

Bonvicini Rolando (1)

Milli Massimo (2)

Professione Giardini

  58 0 29,5 168,5 0 256
12

Galaxy Kayaks Breizh Team

Dupont Eric (1)

Duval Paul (2)

Galaxy Kayaks France

  59,5 0   91 0 150,5
13

Galaxy Kayaks Germany

Jurke Steffen (1)

Volz Michael (2)

Gakaxy Kayaks

    0     0 0